Security Vulnerabilities for Version:
1.21.0
1.21
1.20.7
1.20.6
1.20.5
1.20.4
1.20.3
1.20.2
1.20.1
1.20
1.19.12
1.19.11
1.19.10
1.19.9
1.19.8
1.19.7
1.19.6
1.19.5
1.19.4
1.19.3
1.19.2
1.19.1
1.19
1.18.10.1
1.18.10
1.18.9
1.18.8
1.18.7.2
1.18.7
1.18.6.1
1.18.6
1.18.5
1.18.4
1.18.3
1.18.2
1.18.1
1.18.0
1.18
1.17.13
1.17.12
1.17.11
1.17.10
1.17.9
1.17.8
1.17.7
1.17.6
1.17.5
1.17.4
1.17.3
1.17.2
1.17.1
1.17
1.16.15
1.16.14
1.16.13
1.16.12
1.16.11
1.16.10
1.16.9
1.16.8
1.16.7
1.16.6
1.16.5
1.16.4
1.16.3
1.16.2
1.16
1.15.15
1.15.14
1.15.13
1.15.12
1.15.11
1.15.10
1.15.9
1.15.8
1.15.7
1.15.6
1.15.5
1.15.4
1.15.3
1.15.1
1.15.0
1.15
1.14.15
1.14.14
1.14.13
1.14.12
1.14.11
1.14.10
1.14.9
1.14.8
1.14.6
1.14.5
1.14.4
1.14.3
1.14.2
1.14.1
1.14
1.13.15
1.13.14
1.13.13
1.13.12
1.13.11
1.13.10
1.13.9
1.13.8
1.13.7
1.13.6
1.13.5
1.13.4
1.13.3
1.13.2
1.13.1
1.13
1.12.17
1.12.16
1.12.15
1.12.14
1.12.13
1.12.12
1.12.11
1.12.10
1.12.9
1.12.8
1.12.7
1.12.6
1.12.5
1.12.4
1.12.3
1.12.1
1.12
1.11.13
1.11.12
1.11.11
1.11.10
1.11.9
1.11.8
1.11.7
1.11.6
1.11.5
1.11.4
1.11.3
1.11.2
1.11.1
1.11
1.10.8
1.10.7
1.10.6
1.10.5
1.10.4
1.10.3
1.10.2
1.10.1
1.10.0
1.10
1.9.7
1.9.6
1.9.5
1.9.4
1.9.3
1.9.2
1.9.1
1.9
1.8.7
1.8.5
1.8.4
1.8.3
1.8.1
1.8
1.7.6
1.7.5
1.7.4
1.7.3
1.7.1
1.7.0
1.7
1.6.4
1.6.3
1.6.2
1.6.1
1.6.0
1.6
1.5.4
1.5.3
1.5.2
1.5.1
1.5.0
1.5
1.4.3
1.4.2
1.4.0
1.3.3
1.3.2
1.3.1
1.2.2
1.2.1
1.2
1.1.2
1.1.1
1.1
1.0.3
1.0.2
1.0.1
1.0
0.13.2
0.13.1
0.13.0
0.12.4
0.9.3
0.9.1
0.6.0
0.1.12
0.1.10
0.1.9
0.1.8
0.1
Severities:
All Low
Medium
High
Critical
Unknown
Type
All CVE
BDSA